Willy Karl Hermsdorfer, 19011945 (aged 43 years)

Name
Willy Karl Hermsdorfer
Given names
Willy Karl
Surname
Hermsdorfer
Also known as
Willi
Birth April 21, 1901 23 24
Occupation
Bäcker, Händler

Birth of a brotherPaul Erich Hermsdorfer
November 1, 1902 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherEmil Walther Hermsdorfer
November 27, 1903 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherMax Arno Hermsdorfer
November 22, 1905 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherFritz Otto Hermsdorfer
May 8, 1908 (aged 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherKarl Friedrich Grünert
March 18, 1913 (aged 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherEmilie Theresie Hermsdorfer
April 13, 1915 (aged 13 years)
Residence from 1925 to 1938 (aged 36 years)
Address: Dürerstr. 37
Death January 1945 (aged 43 years)
Address: Bierdzany, pow. Opole, Haus Belowej
Last change March 24, 202017:36:13

Family with parents
father
18781952
Birth: March 7, 1878 32 24Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: October 29, 1952Freiberg, Deutschland
mother
18761964
Birth: June 20, 1876 30 25Roßlach, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1964Karl-Marx-Stadt, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: December 1, 1900Chemnitz, Deutschland
5 months
himself
19011945
Birth: April 21, 1901 23 24Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: January 1945Bierdzan (Bierdzany), Polen
19 months
younger brother
19021970
Birth: November 1, 1902 24 26Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: October 8, 1970Karl-Marx-Stadt, Deutschland
13 months
younger brother
19031986
Birth: November 27, 1903 25 27Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: September 23, 1986Karl-Marx-Stadt, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
19051968
Birth: November 22, 1905 27 29Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: June 18, 1968Karl-Marx-Stadt, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
19081987
Birth: May 8, 1908 30 31Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: March 19, 1987Glauchau, Deutschland