Emil Walther Hermsdorfer, 19031986 (aged 82 years)

Name
Emil Walther Hermsdorfer
Given names
Emil Walther
Surname
Hermsdorfer
Also known as
Walter
Birth November 27, 1903 25 27
MarriageKäthe View this family

Occupation
Vertreter

Birth of a brotherMax Arno Hermsdorfer
November 22, 1905 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherFritz Otto Hermsdorfer
May 8, 1908 (aged 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherKarl Friedrich Grünert
March 18, 1913 (aged 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherEmilie Theresie Hermsdorfer
April 13, 1915 (aged 11 years)
Residence from 1930 to 1943 (aged 39 years)
Address: Dresdner Str. 13
Death of a brotherWilly Karl Hermsdorfer
January 1945 (aged 41 years)
Address: Bierdzany, pow. Opole, Haus Belowej
Death of a fatherKarl Julius Hermsdorfer
October 29, 1952 (aged 48 years)
Address: Kreiskrankenhaus
Cause: Lungentuberkulose
Death of a motherBarbara Lotz
November 22, 1964 (aged 60 years)
Note: heute Chemnitz
Death of a brotherMax Arno Hermsdorfer
June 18, 1968 (aged 64 years)
Cause: Lungenkrebs
Note: heute Chemnitz
Death of a brotherPaul Erich Hermsdorfer
October 8, 1970 (aged 66 years)
Note: heute Chemnitz
Death September 23, 1986 (aged 82 years)
Note: heute Chemnitz
Last change March 24, 202017:33:02

Family with parents
father
18781952
Birth: March 7, 1878 32 24Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: October 29, 1952Freiberg, Deutschland
mother
18761964
Birth: June 20, 1876 30 25Roßlach, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1964Karl-Marx-Stadt, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: December 1, 1900Chemnitz, Deutschland
5 months
elder brother
19011945
Birth: April 21, 1901 23 24Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: January 1945Bierdzan (Bierdzany), Polen
19 months
elder brother
19021970
Birth: November 1, 1902 24 26Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: October 8, 1970Karl-Marx-Stadt, Deutschland
13 months
himself
19031986
Birth: November 27, 1903 25 27Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: September 23, 1986Karl-Marx-Stadt, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
19051968
Birth: November 22, 1905 27 29Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: June 18, 1968Karl-Marx-Stadt, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
19081987
Birth: May 8, 1908 30 31Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: March 19, 1987Glauchau, Deutschland
Family with Käthe
himself
19031986
Birth: November 27, 1903 25 27Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: September 23, 1986Karl-Marx-Stadt, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: