Luise Agnes Hüttner, 18681920 (aged 51 years)

Name
Luise Agnes Hüttner
Given names
Luise Agnes
Surname
Hüttner
Married name
Luise Agnes Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Louise
Birth April 25, 1868 33 35
Death of a fatherFriedrich Rudolph Hüttner
February 4, 1879 (aged 10 years)
MarriageEmil Oswald HermersdörferView this family
October 25, 1890 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a sonCarl Gustav Rudolph Hermersdörfer
February 22, 1891 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a sonWilhelm Moritz Hermersdörfer
August 27, 1892 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughterMinna Dorothea Irma Hermersdörfer
November 18, 1894 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterPaula Charlotte Hermersdörfer
August 29, 1896 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonRudolf Erich Hermersdörfer
September 27, 1897 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonRichard Alfred Hermersdörfer
May 28, 1899 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterAgnes Gertrud Hermersdörfer
April 4, 1901 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterBertha Elisabeth Hermersdörfer
October 26, 1902 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a sonOtto Walter Hermersdörfer
December 8, 1903 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterMartha Emma Hermersdörfer
October 17, 1905 (aged 37 years)
Death of a sisterElisabeth Hüttner
1909 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a daughterMarie Agnes Hermersdörfer
March 9, 1910 (aged 41 years)
Marriage of a childWalter Kurt KlemichPaula Charlotte HermersdörferView this family
March 18, 1916 (aged 47 years)
Address: St. Michaelis
Death March 4, 1920 (aged 51 years)
Religion
evangelisch-lutherisch

Last change October 14, 201706:52:48

Family with parents
father
18341879
Birth: September 26, 1834 24 24Mühlberg, Deutschland
Death: February 4, 1879Bockwitz, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: Bockwitz, Deutschland
elder sister
18641909
Birth: 1864 29 30Bockwitz, Deutschland
Death: 1909Dresden, Deutschland
4 years
herself
Family with Emil Oswald Hermersdörfer
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: October 25, 1890Dresden, Deutschland
4 months
son
18911892
Birth: February 22, 1891 25 22Dresden, Deutschland
Death: October 12, 1892Löbtau, Deutschland
18 months
son
18921907
Birth: August 27, 1892 26 24Löbtau, Deutschland
Death: January 31, 1907Dresden, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
18941984
Birth: November 18, 1894 28 26Löbtau, Deutschland
Death: March 24, 1984Hamburg, Deutschland
22 months
daughter
18961982
Birth: August 29, 1896 30 28Löbtau, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1982Dresden, Deutschland
13 months
son
18971924
Birth: September 27, 1897 31 29Löbtau, Deutschland
Death: March 20, 1924Hamburg, Deutschland
20 months
son
18991905
Birth: May 28, 1899 33 31Löbtau, Deutschland
Death: April 15, 1905Dresden, Deutschland
23 months
daughter
19011979
Birth: April 4, 1901 35 32Löbtau, Deutschland
Death: December 22, 1979Dresden, Deutschland
19 months
daughter
19022001
Birth: October 26, 1902 36 34Löbtau, Deutschland
Death: June 14, 2001Markranstädt, Deutschland
14 months
son
19031979
Birth: December 8, 1903 38 35Dresden, Deutschland
Death: August 9, 1979Dresden, Deutschland
23 months
daughter
19052001
Birth: October 17, 1905 39 37Dresden, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 2001Dresden, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
19101910
Birth: March 9, 1910 44 41Dresden, Deutschland
Death: March 16, 1910Dresden, Deutschland