Michalis Dafnopatidis, 19392011 (aged 72 years)

Name
Michalis Dafnopatidis
Given names
Michalis
Surname
Dafnopatidis
Nickname
Lakis
Birth 1939 29

Birth of a sisterSoultana Dafnopatidis
January 20, 1946 (aged 7 years)

Death of a sisterSoultana Dafnopatidis
1948 (aged 9 years)

Birth of a brotherPanajiotis Dafnopatidis
July 2, 1949 (aged 10 years)

Death of a brotherPanajiotis Dafnopatidis
1950 (aged 11 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherFotini Karidi
March 24, 1960 (aged 21 years)
Death of a sisterFotini Dafnopatidis
May 1962 (aged 23 years)

Death January 1, 2011 (aged 72 years)
Last change February 8, 201915:46:47

Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
2 years
himself
19392011
Birth: 1939 29
Death: January 1, 2011Nea Michaniona, Griechenland
brother
Private
younger sister
sister
Private
younger brother
brother
Private
Family with Private
himself
19392011
Birth: 1939 29
Death: January 1, 2011Nea Michaniona, Griechenland
wife
Private
son
Private