Ramfeldus von Hermsdorf, 1340

Name
Ramfeldus von Hermsdorf
Given names
Ramfeldus
Surname
von Hermsdorf
Also known as
Ranfold von Hermansdorf
Birth about 1340 40

Note: Eigene Schätzung
MarriageView this family

Birth of a brotherNicol von Hermsdorf
about 1340 (aged 0)

Note: Eigene Schätzung
Birth of a sonNickel von Hermsdorf
about 1370 (aged 30 years)

Note: Eigene Schätzung
Event
Lehen Dorf Heeselicht vom Markgrafen Wilhelm von Meißen
June 22, 1378 (aged 38 years)
Note: Meiche , Alfred (1927): Historisch-topographische Beschreibung der Amtshauptmannschaft Pirna. S. 101.
Event
Treuhänder
1412 (aged 72 years)
Note: Meiche , Alfred (1927): Historisch-topographische Beschreibung der Amtshauptmannschaft Pirna. S. 101.
Death

Last change December 30, 201411:30:31

Family with parents
father
brother
1340
Birth: about 1340 40
Death:
12 months
himself
1340
Birth: about 1340 40
Death:
brother
Ramfeldus von Hermsdorf + … …
himself
1340
Birth: about 1340 40
Death:
Marriage
Marriage:
son
1370
Birth: about 1370 30
Death: