Konstantinos Tsiviotis , 19592014 (aged 55 years)

Name
Konstantinos Tsiviotis
Given names
Konstantinos Tsiviotis
Nickname
Kosta
Nickname
Kosta
Birth October 24, 1959

Death November 5, 2014 (aged 55 years)

Last change September 15, 201819:08:33