Nickel von Hermsdorf, 1370

Name
Nickel von Hermsdorf
Given names
Nickel
Surname
von Hermsdorf
Also known as
Keseling Hermansdorff
Birth about 1370 30

Note: Eigene Schätzung
Birth of a sonHans von Hermsdorf
about 1390 (aged 20 years)

Note: Eigene Schätzung
Event
Besitzer von Gut Polenz
1412 (aged 42 years)
Event
Gläubiger von Bischof Rudolf von Meißen
October 4, 1412 (aged 42 years)
Note: Meiche , Alfred (1927): Historisch-topographische Beschreibung der Amtshauptmannschaft Pirna. S. 260.
Event
Bischof Rudolf von Meißen verpfändet 13 Schock 40 Groschen Zins vom Dorfe Ottendorff
September 29, 1413 (aged 43 years)
Note: Meiche , Alfred (1927): Historisch-topographische Beschreibung der Amtshauptmannschaft Pirna. S. 209.
Note: Ottendorf
Marriage of a childHans von HermsdorfMargarethe View this family
about 1420 (aged 50 years)

Event
Bürgt für Schuld von Hinko Birkes von Duba auf Hohnstein
June 6, 1427 (aged 57 years)

Death

Last change December 31, 201413:26:51

Family with parents
father
1340
Birth: about 1340 40
Death:
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
1370
Birth: about 1370 30
Death:
Nickel von Hermsdorf + … …
himself
1370
Birth: about 1370 30
Death:
son
13901460
Birth: about 1390 20
Death: 1460
son
son
son
son