Heinrich von Hermsdorf,

Name
Heinrich von Hermsdorf
Given names
Heinrich
Surname
von Hermsdorf
Also known as
Hennich
Event
Vasall und Bürge Hinkos von Dubas auf Hohnstein
December 12, 1432
Note: Meiche , Alfred (1927): Historisch-topographische Beschreibung der Amtshauptmannschaft Pirna. S. 357.
Death of a brotherHans von Hermsdorf
1460

Last change December 30, 201413:08:34

Family with parents
father
1370
Birth: about 1370 30
Death:
brother
13901460
Birth: about 1390 20
Death: 1460
brother
himself
brother
brother