Carl Hujer, 1826

Name
Carl Hujer
Given names
Carl
Surname
Hujer
Also known as
Karl
Birth February 24, 1826 39
Address: Nr. 119
Occupation
Zimmermann

Address: Nr. 133
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Theresia Hujer
July 12, 1831 (aged 5 years)
Address: Nr. 89
MarriageJosepha TräglView this family
July 29, 1851 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 133
Birth of a daughterMaria Hujer
June 2, 1853 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 133
Birth of a sonCarl Hujer
September 19, 1855 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 133
Birth of a daughterCarolina Hujer
November 4, 1857 (aged 31 years)
Address: Nr. 133
Birth of a sonJosef Hujer
January 18, 1861 (aged 34 years)
Address: Nr. 133
Birth of a daughterWilhelmina Hujer
July 31, 1862 (aged 36 years)
Address: Nr. 133
Birth of a sonKarl Hujer
March 2, 1868 (aged 42 years)
Address: Nr. 133
Death

Last change March 20, 201607:24:05

Family with parents
mother
elder brother
1806
Birth: November 9, 1806 20Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
20 years
himself
1826
Birth: February 24, 1826 39Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Mother’s family with Johann Joseph Hujer
step-father
1787
Birth: January 6, 1787 27 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 22, 1808Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
9 months
half-brother
1809
Birth: August 19, 1809 22 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
half-sister
1811
Birth: October 20, 1811 24 25Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
half-brother
1815
Birth: February 25, 1815 28 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
half-brother
1817
Birth: May 14, 1817 30 31Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
half-brother
1819
Birth: September 3, 1819 32 33Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
half-brother
1821
Birth: October 1, 1821 34 35Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
half-sister
1823
Birth: December 30, 1823 36 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
10 months
half-brother
1824
Birth: October 20, 1824 37 38Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Josepha Trägl
himself
1826
Birth: February 24, 1826 39Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage: July 29, 1851Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
22 months
daughter
1853
Birth: June 2, 1853 27 27Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
18551856
Birth: September 19, 1855 29 29Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: August 25, 1856Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
18571865
Birth: November 4, 1857 31 31Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: May 23, 1865Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
3 years
son
1861
Birth: January 18, 1861 34 35Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
19 months
daughter
1862
Birth: July 31, 1862 36 36Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
6 years
son
1868
Birth: March 2, 1868 42 42Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: