Růžena Říhová, 19051979 (aged 74 years)

Name
Růžena Říhová
Given names
Růžena
Surname
Říhová
Married name
Růžena Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Rosel Rosa
Birth February 25, 1905
Address: Nr. 1
MarriageAlfred Anton HermsdörferView this family
August 1, 1926 (aged 21 years)
Address: Praha XI
Birth of a son
#1
Alfred Franz Anton Hermsdörfer Fred
October 4, 1927 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Wilhelm Zdeněk Hermsdörfer Willi
February 20, 1930 (aged 24 years)
Death of a husbandAlfred Anton Hermsdörfer
May 1945 (aged 40 years)

Cause: verschollen
Death July 27, 1979 (aged 74 years)
Last change March 27, 202011:10:24

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
19051979
Birth: February 25, 1905Libitz (Libice), Tschechien
Death: July 27, 1979Bremen, Deutschland
Family with Alfred Anton Hermsdörfer
husband
19021945
Birth: August 22, 1902 34 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 1945
herself
19051979
Birth: February 25, 1905Libitz (Libice), Tschechien
Death: July 27, 1979Bremen, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: August 1, 1926Prag (Praha), Tschechien
14 months
son
19272002
Birth: October 4, 1927 25 22Prag (Praha), Tschechien
Death: July 10, 2002Bremen, Deutschland
2 years
son
19302001
Birth: February 20, 1930 27 24Prag (Praha), Tschechien
Death: July 31, 2001Gablonz an der Neiße (Jablonec nad Nisou), Tschechien