Johannes Hermßdorff, 1595

Name
Johannes Hermßdorff
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Hermßdorff
Also known as
Hanß
Family with parents
father
15601633
Birth: about 1560 30 30
Death: September 18, 1633Kesselsdorf, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1588Kesselsdorf, Deutschland
12 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
Father’s family with Anna Kummer
father
15601633
Birth: about 1560 30 30
Death: September 18, 1633Kesselsdorf, Deutschland
step-mother
15651639
Birth: about 1565Großopitz, Deutschland
Death: January 15, 1639Kesselsdorf, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: about 1588Kesselsdorf, Deutschland
Family with Catharina Donat
himself
wife
16011663
Birth: 1601
Death: September 6, 1663Kesselsdorf, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 17, 1630Kesselsdorf, Deutschland
14 months
son
16321679
Birth: January 15, 1632 36 31Kesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: March 11, 1679Kesselsdorf, Deutschland
22 months
daughter
1633
Birth: November 1, 1633 38 32Kesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
9 years
son
1642
Birth: July 3, 1642 47 41Kesselsdorf, Deutschland
Death: