Andreas Hermsdorf, 16001643 (age 43 years)

Name
Andreas Hermsdorf
Given names
Andreas
Surname
Hermsdorf
Also known as
Hermßdorff
Birth about 1600

MarriageGertrud View this family

Birth of a son
#1
Thomas Hermsdorf
June 1621 (Age 21 years)

Baptism of a sonThomas Hermsdorf

Death before March 19, 1643 (Age 43 years)
Last change May 24, 201506:39:42

Family with Gertrud
himself
16001643
Birth: about 1600
Death: before March 19, 1643Cossen, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
son
16211670
Birth: June 1621 21
Death: November 9, 1670Göritzhain, Deutschland