Thomas Hermsdorf, 16211670 (age 49 years)

Name
Thomas Hermsdorf
Given names
Thomas
Surname
Hermsdorf
Also known as
Hermßdorff
Birth June 1621 21

Baptism
Death of a fatherAndreas Hermsdorf
before March 19, 1643 (Age 21 years)
Death of a motherGertrud
March 19, 1643 (Age 21 years)
MarriageDorothea SingerView this family
June 17, 1644 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Andreas Hermsdorf
March 24, 1645 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Martin Hermsdorf
October 25, 1649 (Age 28 years)
Occupation
Häusler

Baptism of a sonMartin Hermsdorf
October 26, 1649 (Age 28 years)
Marriage of a childAndreas HermsdorfRosina BetzoldView this family
November 23, 1669 (Age 48 years)
Death November 9, 1670 (Age 49 years)
Last change January 10, 201614:08:49

Family with parents
father
16001643
Birth: about 1600
Death: before March 19, 1643Cossen, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
16211670
Birth: June 1621 21
Death: November 9, 1670Göritzhain, Deutschland
Family with Dorothea Singer
himself
16211670
Birth: June 1621 21
Death: November 9, 1670Göritzhain, Deutschland
wife
16141675
Birth: 1614Heiersdorf, Deutschland
Death: November 7, 1675Cossen, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: June 17, 1644Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
9 months
son
16451716
Birth: March 24, 1645 23 31Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
Death: November 10, 1716Cossen, Deutschland
5 years
son
1649
Birth: October 25, 1649 28 35Cossen, Deutschland
Death: