Andreas Hermsdorf, 16451716 (aged 71 years)

Name
Andreas Hermsdorf
Given names
Andreas
Surname
Hermsdorf
Also known as
Hermßdorff
Birth March 24, 1645 23 31
Occupation
Bauer

Birth of a brotherMartin Hermsdorf
October 25, 1649 (aged 4 years)
Baptism of a brotherMartin Hermsdorf
October 26, 1649 (aged 4 years)
MarriageRosina BetzoldView this family
November 23, 1669 (aged 24 years)
Death of a fatherThomas Hermsdorf
November 9, 1670 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterRosina Hermsdorf
March 14, 1674 (aged 28 years)
Death of a motherDorothea Singer
November 7, 1675 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermsdorf
April 3, 1679 (aged 34 years)
Marriage of a childJohann RichterRosina HermsdorfView this family
November 22, 1692 (aged 47 years)
Death November 10, 1716 (aged 71 years)
Last change May 22, 201512:30:28

Family with parents
father
16211670
Birth: June 1621 21
Death: November 9, 1670Göritzhain, Deutschland
mother
16141675
Birth: 1614Heiersdorf, Deutschland
Death: November 7, 1675Cossen, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: June 17, 1644Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
9 months
himself
16451716
Birth: March 24, 1645 23 31Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
Death: November 10, 1716Cossen, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
1649
Birth: October 25, 1649 28 35Cossen, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Rosina Betzold
himself
16451716
Birth: March 24, 1645 23 31Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
Death: November 10, 1716Cossen, Deutschland
wife
16441727
Birth: January 4, 1644Cossen, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1727Cossen, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 23, 1669Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
16741704
Birth: March 14, 1674 28 30Cossen, Deutschland
Death: April 5, 1704Cossen, Deutschland
5 years
son