Rosina Betzold, 16441727 (age 83 years)

Name
Rosina Betzold
Given names
Rosina
Surname
Betzold
Also known as
Petzelt
Married name
Rosina Hermßdorff
Birth January 4, 1644
MarriageAndreas HermsdorfView this family
November 23, 1669 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Rosina Hermsdorf
March 14, 1674 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Hermsdorf
April 3, 1679 (Age 35 years)
Marriage of a childJohann RichterRosina HermsdorfView this family
November 22, 1692 (Age 48 years)
Death of a daughterRosina Hermsdorf
April 5, 1704 (Age 60 years)
Death of a husbandAndreas Hermsdorf
November 10, 1716 (Age 72 years)
Death July 7, 1727 (Age 83 years)
Last change May 1, 201509:46:53

Family with Andreas Hermsdorf
husband
16451716
Birth: March 24, 1645 23 31Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
Death: November 10, 1716Cossen, Deutschland
herself
16441727
Birth: January 4, 1644Cossen, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1727Cossen, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 23, 1669Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
16741704
Birth: March 14, 1674 28 30Cossen, Deutschland
Death: April 5, 1704Cossen, Deutschland
5 years
son