Rosina Hermsdorf, 16741704 (age 30 years)

Name
Rosina Hermsdorf
Given names
Rosina
Surname
Hermsdorf
Also known as
Hermßdorff
Birth March 14, 1674 28 30
Death of a paternal grandmotherDorothea Singer
November 7, 1675 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Hermsdorf
April 3, 1679 (Age 5 years)
MarriageJohann RichterView this family
November 22, 1692 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Michael Richter
1694 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Johann Richter
July 1, 1697 (Age 23 years)
Death April 5, 1704 (Age 30 years)
Last change May 22, 201512:30:49

Family with parents
father
16451716
Birth: March 24, 1645 23 31Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
Death: November 10, 1716Cossen, Deutschland
mother
16441727
Birth: January 4, 1644Cossen, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1727Cossen, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 23, 1669Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
4 years
herself
16741704
Birth: March 14, 1674 28 30Cossen, Deutschland
Death: April 5, 1704Cossen, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
Family with Johann Richter
husband
16671742
Birth: February 6, 1667Cossen, Deutschland
Death: June 24, 1742Cossen, Deutschland
herself
16741704
Birth: March 14, 1674 28 30Cossen, Deutschland
Death: April 5, 1704Cossen, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 22, 1692Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
2 years
son
16941761
Birth: 1694 26 19
Death: November 26, 1761Röllingshain, Deutschland
4 years
son
16971763
Birth: July 1, 1697 30 23Cossen, Deutschland
Death: February 13, 1763Claußnitz, Deutschland