Maria Anna Dietz, 1832

Name
Maria Anna Dietz
Given names
Maria Anna
Surname
Dietz
Also known as
Tropschug
Also known as
Eckert
Birth January 13, 1832 32 22
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a brotherAnton Dietz
March 29, 1834 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sisterAloisia Dietz
October 18, 1836 (Age 4 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a brotherJoseph Dietz
November 25, 1838 (Age 6 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Anna Schubert
January 20, 1840 (Age 8 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a brotherFerdinand Dietz
October 28, 1840 (Age 8 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sisterClara Dietz
August 17, 1844 (Age 12 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sisterFrancisca Dietz
October 10, 1847 (Age 15 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sisterJosepha Dietz
May 25, 1850 (Age 18 years)
Address: Nr. 2
MarriageJosef TropschugView this family
November 8, 1859 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 109
Birth of a son
#1
Josef Tropschug
July 27, 1860 (Age 28 years)
Address: Nr. 109
Death of a maternal grandfatherFranz Anton Hermsdorffer
August 29, 1861 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a son
#2
Josef Tropschug
December 19, 1863 (Age 31 years)
Death of a husbandJosef Tropschug
before 1866 (Age 33 years)

MarriageCarl EckertView this family
January 29, 1866 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 109
Birth of a son
#3
Anton Eckert
June 17, 1867 (Age 35 years)
Address: Nr. 109
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Eckert
August 18, 1869 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 109
Death of a daughterAnna Eckert
August 31, 1869 (Age 37 years)
Death

Last change March 24, 201607:17:41

Family with parents
father
1799
Birth: December 24, 1799Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1810
Birth: January 1, 1810 30 35Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: January 25, 1831Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
12 months
herself
1832
Birth: January 13, 1832 32 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1834
Birth: March 29, 1834 34 24Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1836
Birth: October 18, 1836 36 26Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1838
Birth: November 25, 1838 38 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
younger brother
1840
Birth: October 28, 1840 40 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1844
Birth: August 17, 1844 44 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1847
Birth: October 10, 1847 47 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1850
Birth: May 25, 1850 50 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Josef Tropschug
husband
18241866
Birth: April 4, 1824Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: before 1866
herself
1832
Birth: January 13, 1832 32 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: November 8, 1859Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
9 months
son
1860
Birth: July 27, 1860 36 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
1863
Birth: December 19, 1863 39 31Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Carl Eckert
husband
1840
Birth: November 22, 1840Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1832
Birth: January 13, 1832 32 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: January 29, 1866Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
17 months
son
1867
Birth: June 17, 1867 26 35Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
18691869
Birth: August 18, 1869 28 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 31, 1869Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien