Susan Paulette Motter, 19452009 (aged 63 years)

Name
Susan Paulette Motter
Given names
Susan Paulette
Surname
Motter
Married name
Susan Paulette Atkinson
Nickname
Suzie
Birth May 25, 1945 28 26

Birth of a daughterSarah Lynn Atkinson
October 13, 1964 (aged 19 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherAlbert Joseph Motter
February 14, 1980 (aged 34 years)
Death of a motherRuth Margaret Bott
November 30, 1987 (aged 42 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherLouise Etta Frieda Boehm
August 15, 1989 (aged 44 years)
Address: Parkview Memorial Hospital
Burial of a paternal grandmotherLouise Etta Frieda Boehm
August 29, 1989 (aged 44 years)
Address: Catholics Cemetery
Death of a fatherPaul Joseph Motter
March 28, 2006 (aged 60 years)

Death February 9, 2009 (aged 63 years)

Burial

Last change February 26, 201519:56:45

Family with parents
father
mother
sister
Private
herself
Family with Richard M. Atkinson
husband
herself
daughter
son
Private
daughter
Private