Ritter Burkardo von Hermstorf, 1190

Name
Ritter Burkardo von Hermstorf
Name prefix
Ritter
Given names
Burkardo
Surname
von Hermstorf
Also known as
Burkhard Burchardus
Also known as
Helmsdorf Hermesdorf Herminsdorf Hermsdorf
Birth about 1190

Birth of a son
#1
Ritter Jacob von Helmsdorf
about 1220 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Conrad von Helmsdorf
about 1230 (Age 40 years)

Occupation
Reichsministeriale

Residence
Stammtafel
Stammtafel von Helmsdorf

Event from 1244 to 1250 (Age 54 years)

Event
Zeuge
September 1, 1259 (Age 69 years)
Event
Zeuge
March 3, 1263 (Age 73 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (2)
Event March 4, 1263 (Age 73 years)

Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (3)
Death

Last change February 27, 201713:16:16

Ritter Burkardo von Hermstorf + … …
himself
1190
Birth: about 1190
Death:
son
12201292
Birth: about 1220 30
Death: 1292
11 years
son
1230
Birth: about 1230 40
Death: