Conrad von Helmsdorf, 1230

Name
Conrad von Helmsdorf
Given names
Conrad
Surname
von Helmsdorf
Also known as
Cunrat Konrad
Also known as
Hermsdorf Helmsdorff
Birth about 1230 40

Stammtafel
Stammtafel von Helmsdorf

Event
Chorherr
1252 (aged 22 years)
Note: Verfasser eines speculum humanae salvationis
Event
Verkauf
January 2, 1273 (aged 43 years)
Event
Mönch
from 1274 to 1335 (aged 105 years)
Death of a brotherRitter Jacob von Helmsdorf
1292 (aged 62 years)

Death

Last change February 27, 201713:12:51

Family with parents
father
1190
Birth: about 1190
Death:
elder brother
12201292
Birth: about 1220 30
Death: 1292
11 years
himself
1230
Birth: about 1230 40
Death: