Ritter Conrad von Hermsdorf, 1250

Name
Ritter Conrad von Hermsdorf
Name prefix
Ritter
Given names
Conrad
Surname
von Hermsdorf
Also known as
Cunrad Cunraten Cunradus Konrad
Also known as
Hermenstorff Hermstorff Hernistorf Hermersdorf Hermentorf Herinstorf Helmsdorf
Birth about 1250 30

MarriageView this family

Birth of a brotherRitter Nicolaus von Hermsdorf
about 1250

Birth of a brotherRitter Burcard von Hermsdorf
about 1250

Birth of a brotherRitter Heinrich von Hermsdorf
about 1250

Stammtafel
Stammtafel von Helmsdorf

Event
Verkauf
September 12, 1273 (Age 23 years)
Event
Bürge
May 13, 1282 (Age 32 years)
Event
Zeuge
July 7, 1285 (Age 35 years)
Event
Zeuge
May 19, 1286 (Age 36 years)
Occupation
Bischöfl. Konstanz. Ministeriale
1287 (Age 37 years)

Event
Verkauf
May 12, 1287 (Age 37 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (9)
Event
Bürge
December 16, 1287 (Age 37 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (9)
Event
Zeuge
August 29, 1288 (Age 38 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (10)
Death of a fatherRitter Jacob von Helmsdorf
1292 (Age 42 years)

Event
Verkauf
December 23, 1292 (Age 42 years)
Event December 29, 1292 (Age 42 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (12)
Event December 29, 1293 (Age 43 years)
Note: siehe:siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (13)
Event 1293 (Age 43 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (14)
Event February 1, 1294 (Age 44 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (14)
Event June 18, 1294 (Age 44 years)
Event June 28, 1294 (Age 44 years)

Event
Schenkung
1294 (Age 44 years)

Address: Ruita (Reuthe)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (16)
Event
anwesend
December 8, 1295 (Age 45 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (17)
Event
Bürge
May 13, 1296 (Age 46 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (18)
Event
Zeuge
1296 (Age 46 years)

Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (19)
Event
Zeuge
April 24, 1297 (Age 47 years)
Event 1304 (Age 54 years)

Event
Lehen
April 13, 1310 (Age 60 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (21)
Event
Verkauf
December 6, 1311 (Age 61 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (21)
Event
Zeuge
October 22, 1312 (Age 62 years)
Event
Schiedsmann
November 23, 1312 (Age 62 years)

Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (22)
Event 1314 (Age 64 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (22)
Event
Ansprüche
March 4, 1316 (Age 66 years)

Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (22)
Event
Zeuge
July 27, 1324 (Age 74 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (23)
Event
Mönch
1328 (Age 78 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (23)
Event
Ritter
1330 (Age 80 years)

Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (23)
Event
Vogt
February 25, 1331 (Age 81 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (23)
Event
Zeuge
April 21, 1335 (Age 85 years)
Note: siehe: Öller - Regesten Helmsdorf (23)
Death of a sonConrad von Hermsdorf der Jüngere
1344 (Age 94 years)

Event

Death

Last change March 10, 201717:31:12

Family with parents
father
12201292
Birth: about 1220 30
Death: 1292
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
brother
1250
Birth: about 1250 30
Death:
12 months
himself
1250
Birth: about 1250 30
Death:
12 months
brother
1250
Birth: about 1250 30
Death:
12 months
brother
1250
Birth: about 1250 30
Death:
Ritter Conrad von Hermsdorf + … …
himself
1250
Birth: about 1250 30
Death:
Marriage
Marriage:
son
1344
Death: 1344