Ritter Burcard von Hermsdorf, 1250

Name
Ritter Burcard von Hermsdorf
Name prefix
Ritter
Given names
Burcard
Surname
von Hermsdorf
Also known as
Burkhard Burcart
Also known as
Helmesdorf
Birth about 1250 30

Birth of a brotherRitter Nicolaus von Hermsdorf
about 1250

Birth of a brotherRitter Conrad von Hermsdorf
about 1250

Birth of a brotherRitter Heinrich von Hermsdorf
about 1250

Stammtafel
Stammtafel von Helmsdorf

Event
Verkauf
September 12, 1273 (Age 23 years)
Death of a fatherRitter Jacob von Helmsdorf
1292 (Age 42 years)

Event January 4, 1295 (Age 45 years)

Death

Last change February 27, 201715:50:31

Family with parents
father
12201292
Birth: about 1220 30
Death: 1292
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
brother
1250
Birth: about 1250 30
Death:
12 months
brother
1250
Birth: about 1250 30
Death:
12 months
himself
1250
Birth: about 1250 30
Death:
12 months
brother
1250
Birth: about 1250 30
Death: