Gabriela Kaltofen, 1840

Name
Gabriela /Kaltofen/
Given names
Gabriela
Surname
Kaltofen
Also known as
/Gabriele/
Married name
Gabriela /Dietz/
Birth January 7, 1840
Address: Nr. 127
MarriageJoseph DietzView this family
November 24, 1863 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sonAlois Diez
December 18, 1867 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sonAnton Dietz
December 23, 1869 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a daughterLudmilla Diez
July 26, 1872 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sonEmil Diez
March 25, 1875 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a daughterAnna Diez
November 14, 1877 (aged 37 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a daughterMaria Diez
June 26, 1880 (aged 40 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sonEmil Diez
February 28, 1883 (aged 43 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death

Last change March 7, 201509:37:58

Family with Joseph Dietz
husband
1838
Birth: November 25, 1838 38 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1840
Birth: January 7, 1840Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: November 24, 1863Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
4 years
son
1867
Birth: December 18, 1867 29 27Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
1869
Birth: December 23, 1869 31 29Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
18721886
Birth: July 26, 1872 33 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: May 24, 1886Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
son
18751879
Birth: March 25, 1875 36 35Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 12, 1879Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
1877
Birth: November 14, 1877 38 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
18801880
Birth: June 26, 1880 41 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: September 5, 1880Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
son
18831883
Birth: February 28, 1883 44 43Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: June 29, 1883Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien