Amelya ,

Name
Amelya
Given names
Amelya
Married name
Amelya von Helmsdorf
Also known as
Amalia
MarriageRitter Heinrich von HelmsdorfView this family
1360

Birth of a son
#1
Burkhard von Helmsdorf
about 1360

Birth of a son
#2
Ulrich von Helmsdorff
about 1370

Marriage of a childWetzel von Hegi der AlteAgnes von HelmsdorfView this family
1381

Death of a sonBurkhard von Helmsdorf
1413

Marriage of a childUlrich von HelmsdorffMargaretha von EmsView this family
1426

Death

Last change March 10, 201718:12:48

Family with Ritter Heinrich von Helmsdorf
husband
1320
Birth: about 1320 30
Death:
herself
Marriage
Marriage: 1360
12 months
son
13601413
Birth: about 1360 40
Death: 1413
daughter
son
13701445
Birth: about 1370 50
Death: about 1445
daughter
daughter