Nikolaos Soulios, 19262013 (aged 87 years)

Name
Nikolaos Soulios
Given names
Nikolaos
Nickname
Niki
Surname
Soulios
Birth 1926 19 17
Note: Bis 1927: Toptsilar (türkischer Name)
Birth of a sisterMaria Souliou
December 27, 1929 (aged 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherTheodoros Soulios
1932 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherTheodoros Soulios
May 1, 1934 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherAlexandros Soulios
March 19, 1936 (aged 10 years)
Foto
Soulios Kinder
about 1948 (aged 22 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAlexandros Krikis
May 23, 1957 (aged 31 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherKiriaki
April 23, 1969 (aged 43 years)
Death of a fatherKosmas Soulios
August 2, 1998 (aged 72 years)
Death of a motherFani Kriki
March 12, 2000 (aged 74 years)
Death of a wifeStella Tsoka
January 2, 2009 (aged 83 years)
Death of a brotherAlexandros Soulios
October 5, 2013 (aged 87 years)
Address: Köttingen
Death December 3, 2013 (aged 87 years)
Last change April 2, 201915:49:52

Family with parents
father
19071998
Birth: 1907 32 32Panidos, Türkei
Death: August 2, 1998Thessaloniki, Griechenland
mother
19082000
Birth: June 24, 1908 28 29Panidos, Türkei
Death: March 12, 2000Thessaloniki, Griechenland
himself
19262013
Birth: 1926 19 17Agios Dimitrios, Griechenland
Death: December 3, 2013Thessaloniki, Griechenland
4 years
younger sister
19292020
Birth: December 27, 1929 22 21Agios Dimitrios, Griechenland
Death: January 22, 2020Thessaloniki, Griechenland
sister
Private
younger brother
19342019
Birth: May 1, 1934 27 25Agios Dimitrios, Griechenland
Death: January 24, 2019Köln, Deutschland
23 months
younger brother
19362013
Birth: March 19, 1936 29 27Agios Dimitrios, Griechenland
Death: October 5, 2013Erftstadt, Deutschland
sister
Private
brother
Private
Family with Stella Tsoka
himself
19262013
Birth: 1926 19 17Agios Dimitrios, Griechenland
Death: December 3, 2013Thessaloniki, Griechenland
wife
19302009
Birth: August 1930Galatini, Griechenland
Death: January 2, 2009Thessaloniki, Griechenland
son
Private
daughter
Private