Maria Souliou, 19292020 (aged 90 years)

Name
Maria Souliou
Given names
Maria
Nickname
Marika
Surname
Souliou
Married name
Maria Tsolakis
Nickname
Marika
Birth December 27, 1929 22 21
Death of a paternal grandfatherTheodoros Soulios
1932 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherTheodoros Soulios
May 1, 1934 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherAlexandros Soulios
March 19, 1936 (aged 6 years)
Foto
Soulios Kinder
about 1948 (aged 18 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAlexandros Krikis
May 23, 1957 (aged 27 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherKiriaki
April 23, 1969 (aged 39 years)
Death of a fatherKosmas Soulios
August 2, 1998 (aged 68 years)
Death of a husbandPanajiotis Tsolakis
December 30, 1998 (aged 69 years)

Death of a motherFani Kriki
March 12, 2000 (aged 70 years)
Death of a brotherAlexandros Soulios
October 5, 2013 (aged 83 years)
Address: Köttingen
Death of a brotherNikolaos Soulios
December 3, 2013 (aged 83 years)
Death of a brotherTheodoros Soulios
January 24, 2019 (aged 89 years)
Death January 22, 2020 (aged 90 years)
Last change January 23, 202006:50:59

Family with parents
father
19071998
Birth: 1907 32 32Panidos, Türkei
Death: August 2, 1998Thessaloniki, Griechenland
mother
19082000
Birth: June 24, 1908 28 29Panidos, Türkei
Death: March 12, 2000Thessaloniki, Griechenland
elder brother
19262013
Birth: 1926 19 17Agios Dimitrios, Griechenland
Death: December 3, 2013Thessaloniki, Griechenland
4 years
herself
19292020
Birth: December 27, 1929 22 21Agios Dimitrios, Griechenland
Death: January 22, 2020Thessaloniki, Griechenland
sister
Private
younger brother
19342019
Birth: May 1, 1934 27 25Agios Dimitrios, Griechenland
Death: January 24, 2019Köln, Deutschland
23 months
younger brother
19362013
Birth: March 19, 1936 29 27Agios Dimitrios, Griechenland
Death: October 5, 2013Erftstadt, Deutschland
sister
Private
brother
Private
Family with Panajiotis Tsolakis
husband
herself
19292020
Birth: December 27, 1929 22 21Agios Dimitrios, Griechenland
Death: January 22, 2020Thessaloniki, Griechenland
daughter
Private
son
Private