Alexandros Soulios, 19362013 (aged 77 years)

Name
Alexandros Soulios
Given names
Alexandros
Surname
Soulios
Nickname
Aleko
Birth March 19, 1936 29 27
Foto
Soulios Kinder
about 1948 (aged 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAlexandros Krikis
May 23, 1957 (aged 21 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherKiriaki
April 23, 1969 (aged 33 years)
Death of a fatherKosmas Soulios
August 2, 1998 (aged 62 years)
Death of a motherFani Kriki
March 12, 2000 (aged 63 years)
Death October 5, 2013 (aged 77 years)
Address: Köttingen
Last change April 2, 201915:47:04

Family with parents
father
19071998
Birth: 1907 32 32Panidos, Türkei
Death: August 2, 1998Thessaloniki, Griechenland
mother
19082000
Birth: June 24, 1908 28 29Panidos, Türkei
Death: March 12, 2000Thessaloniki, Griechenland
elder brother
19262013
Birth: 1926 19 17Agios Dimitrios, Griechenland
Death: December 3, 2013Thessaloniki, Griechenland
4 years
elder sister
19292020
Birth: December 27, 1929 22 21Agios Dimitrios, Griechenland
Death: January 22, 2020Thessaloniki, Griechenland
sister
Private
elder brother
19342019
Birth: May 1, 1934 27 25Agios Dimitrios, Griechenland
Death: January 24, 2019Köln, Deutschland
23 months
himself
19362013
Birth: March 19, 1936 29 27Agios Dimitrios, Griechenland
Death: October 5, 2013Erftstadt, Deutschland
sister
Private
brother
Private
Family with Private
himself
19362013
Birth: March 19, 1936 29 27Agios Dimitrios, Griechenland
Death: October 5, 2013Erftstadt, Deutschland
wife
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private