Emma Wagner, 1844

Name
Emma Wagner
Given names
Emma
Surname
Wagner
Also known as
Ema
Married name
Emma Walter
Birth May 10, 1844 29 22
Address: Nr. 169
Birth of a sisterAugusta Amalia Wagner
January 28, 1846 (aged 1 year)
Address: Nr. 164
Death of a maternal grandfatherAdalbert Hermersdörfer
May 13, 1847 (aged 3 years)
Address: Nr. 164
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Wagner
November 11, 1848 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a brotherKarl Aloys Anton Wagner
November 15, 1850 (aged 6 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Birth of a sonJosef Walter
September 11, 1867 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 169
MarriageJosef WalterView this family
April 25, 1869 (aged 24 years)
Address: Nr. 5
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Maria Theresia Hujer
May 1, 1873 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Death of a motherMaria Anna Hermersdörfer
December 25, 1901 (aged 57 years)
Note: Sterberegister
Death

Last change March 19, 201608:08:48

Family with parents
father
1815
Birth: January 4, 1815Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
mother
18211901
Birth: July 7, 1821 45 33Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: December 25, 1901Kleinschachwitz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: August 21, 1842Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
4 months
elder sister
1842
Birth: December 22, 1842 27 21Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
17 months
herself
1844
Birth: May 10, 1844 29 22Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
21 months
younger sister
1846
Birth: January 28, 1846 31 24Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1848
Birth: November 11, 1848 33 27Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1850
Birth: November 15, 1850 35 29Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Josef Walter
husband
1841
Birth: June 5, 1841Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1844
Birth: May 10, 1844 29 22Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: April 25, 1869Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
-20 months
son
1867
Birth: September 11, 1867 26 23Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: