Karl Aloys Anton Wagner, 1850

Name
Karl Aloys Anton Wagner
Given names
Karl Aloys Anton
Surname
Wagner
Also known as
Alois
Birth November 15, 1850 35 29
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Maria Theresia Hujer
May 1, 1873 (aged 22 years)
Address: Nr. 169
MarriageAnna Maria BöhmView this family
August 17, 1875 (aged 24 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Birth of a sonJosef Albin Wagner
April 15, 1881 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 210
Birth of a sonAlfred Anton Wagner
October 28, 1883 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Birth of a sonRichard Wagner
February 4, 1886 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Birth of a daughterMaria Stephanie Wagner
July 21, 1887 (aged 36 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Birth of a sonRudolf Wagner
December 9, 1893 (aged 43 years)
Address: Nr. 169
Death of a motherMaria Anna Hermersdörfer
December 25, 1901 (aged 51 years)
Note: Sterberegister
Death

Last change March 19, 201608:09:18

Family with parents
father
1815
Birth: January 4, 1815Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
mother
18211901
Birth: July 7, 1821 45 33Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: December 25, 1901Kleinschachwitz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: August 21, 1842Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
4 months
elder sister
1842
Birth: December 22, 1842 27 21Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
17 months
elder sister
1844
Birth: May 10, 1844 29 22Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
21 months
elder sister
1846
Birth: January 28, 1846 31 24Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1848
Birth: November 11, 1848 33 27Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
himself
1850
Birth: November 15, 1850 35 29Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Anna Maria Böhm
himself
1850
Birth: November 15, 1850 35 29Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1850
Birth: December 2, 1850 35 35Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: August 17, 1875Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
6 years
son
18811886
Birth: April 15, 1881 30 30Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: March 18, 1886Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
3 years
son
1883
Birth: October 28, 1883 32 32Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
18861886
Birth: February 4, 1886 35 35Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: February 5, 1886Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
18 months
daughter
1887
Birth: July 21, 1887 36 36Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
7 years
son
18931893
Birth: December 9, 1893 43 43Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: December 14, 1893Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien