Joseph Grimmer, 18391885 (age 45 years)

Name
Joseph Grimmer
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Grimmer
Also known as
Josef
Birth January 3, 1839
Address: Nr. 124
MarriageJuliana HermsdörferView this family
August 24, 1873 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Death before 1885 (Age 45 years)

Last change March 19, 201607:17:51

Family with Juliana Hermsdörfer
himself
18391885
Birth: January 3, 1839Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: before 1885
wife
1845
Birth: April 14, 1845 34 27Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: August 24, 1873Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Josef Zenker + Juliana Hermsdörfer
partner’s partner
wife
1845
Birth: April 14, 1845 34 27Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: before 1885
3 months
step-son
1885
Birth: April 2, 1885 39Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: