Carl Hermann Hut, 1854

Name
Carl Hermann Hut
Given names
Carl Hermann
Surname
Hut
Also known as
Karl
Birth April 5, 1854
Address: Nr. 22
MarriageJohanna HermersdörferView this family
October 20, 1896 (Age 42 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Death

Last change February 5, 201817:04:23

Family with Johanna Hermersdörfer
himself
1854
Birth: April 5, 1854Kleinholletitz (Holedeček), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1860
Birth: May 14, 1860 37 41Göttersdorf (Boleboř), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: October 20, 1896Grossholletitz (Holedeč), Tschechien
… … + Johanna Hermersdörfer
wife
1860
Birth: May 14, 1860 37 41Göttersdorf (Boleboř), Tschechien
Death:
step-daughter
1884
Birth: May 1, 1884 23Göttersdorf (Boleboř), Tschechien
Death: