Heinrich Schwab, 18581939 (age 81 years)

Name
Heinrich Schwab
Given names
Heinrich
Surname
Schwab
Also known as
Henrique
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
18581939
Birth: September 3, 1858Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: November 30, 1939Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Family with Helena Hermsdorff
himself
18581939
Birth: September 3, 1858Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: November 30, 1939Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
wife
18651939
Birth: September 6, 1865 48 42Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: September 4, 1939Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Marriage
Marriage:
son
1891
Birth: September 14, 1891 33 26Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
3 years
son
1894
Birth: December 11, 1894 36 29Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
son
son
son
daughter
daughter
daughter
daughter