Christine Hermsdorff, 18461889 (age 43 years)

Name
Christine Hermsdorff
Given names
Christine
Surname
Hermsdorff
Married name
Christine Boussinger
Also known as
Bussinger
Birth May 2, 1846 28 23
Birth of a brotherWilhelm Eduard Hermsdorff
February 4, 1848 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a brotherPaul Kasimir Hermsdorff
October 31, 1849 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterHenrietta Angelina Hermsdorff
May 23, 1851 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterCharlotte Margarethe Hermsdorff
July 22, 1853 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Joseph Julius Hermsdorff
October 3, 1855 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterAna Elisabetha Hermsdorff
November 7, 1857 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJohann Heinrich Emmerich
September 3, 1859 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a brotherFriedrich Hermann Hermsdorff Fritz
December 10, 1859 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a brotherGustavo Adolf Hermsdorff
February 15, 1861 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Martha Hermsdorff
October 1, 1864 (Age 18 years)
Death of a brotherHeinrich Wilhelm Hermsdorff
May 4, 1865 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a sisterHelena Hermsdorff
September 6, 1865 (Age 19 years)
Death of a motherJuliana Emerich
February 21, 1868 (Age 21 years)
Marriage of a parentWilhelm Eduard HermsdorfFranzisca EngelView this family
April 10, 1869 (Age 22 years)
MarriageLuiz Henrique BoussingerView this family
August 2, 1869 (Age 23 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherHeinrich Wilhelm Eduard Hermsdorf
1869 (Age 22 years)
Address: Rio Bonito
Birth of a half-sisterWilhelmine Hermsdorff
February 22, 1871 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Boussinger
1872 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a half-sisterFrancisca Bárbara Hermsdorff
1872 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Guilherme Pedro Boussinger
July 12, 1873 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a half-brotherGeorg Wilhelm Anton Hermsdorff
1874 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Francisco Boussinger
1875 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Constância Boussinger
1877 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJoão Antonio Hermsdorff
1877 (Age 30 years)
Death of a fatherWilhelm Eduard Hermsdorf
August 1, 1877 (Age 31 years)
Burial of a fatherWilhelm Eduard Hermsdorf
1877 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Frederico Júlio Boussinger
August 10, 1878 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Hortência Boussinger
1881 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Henriqueta Boussinger
1883 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Helena Boussinger
1887 (Age 40 years)
Death July 11, 1889 (Age 43 years)
Address: Sao Francisco da Matta
Last change September 23, 201909:37:30

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: January 26, 1841Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
15 months
elder brother
18421865
Birth: April 27, 1842 24 19Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: May 4, 1865Chemnitz, Deutschland
8 months
elder brother
1842
Birth: 1842 24 19Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: Alto Jequitibá, Minas Gerais, Brasilien
2 years
elder sister
1844
Birth: June 1, 1844 26 21Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
23 months
herself
18461889
Birth: May 2, 1846 28 23Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: July 11, 1889Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
21 months
younger brother
1848
Birth: February 4, 1848 30 25Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
21 months
younger brother
19 months
younger sister
1851
Birth: May 23, 1851 33 28Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
1855
Birth: October 3, 1855 38 32Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
2 years
younger sister
18571938
Birth: November 7, 1857 40 34Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: 1938
2 years
younger brother
18591900
Birth: December 10, 1859 42 36Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: January 16, 1900Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
14 months
younger brother
18611934
Birth: February 15, 1861 43 38Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: April 12, 1934Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
4 years
younger sister
18641952
Birth: October 1, 1864 47 41Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: 1952Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
11 months
younger sister
18651939
Birth: September 6, 1865 48 42Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: September 4, 1939Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Father’s family with Franzisca Engel
father
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: April 10, 1869Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
23 months
half-sister
23 months
half-sister
1872
Birth: 1872 54 27Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
3 years
half-brother
18741918
Birth: 1874 56 29
Death: 1918Niterói, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
4 years
half-brother
1877
Birth: 1877 59 32Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
Family with Luiz Henrique Boussinger
husband
herself
18461889
Birth: May 2, 1846 28 23Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: July 11, 1889Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Marriage
Marriage: August 2, 1869Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
4 years
daughter
1872
Birth: 1872 23 25Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
19 months
son
1873
Birth: July 12, 1873 24 27Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
3 years
son
1875
Birth: 1875 26 28Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1877
Birth: 1877 28 30Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
20 months
son
18781961
Birth: August 10, 1878 29 32Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: October 14, 1961
3 years
daughter
1881
Birth: 1881 32 34Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1883
Birth: 1883 34 36Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
5 years
daughter
1887
Birth: 1887 38 40Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: