Luiz Henrique Boussinger, 1848

Name
Luiz Henrique Boussinger
Given names
Luiz Henrique
Surname
Boussinger
Also known as
Heinrich Luis
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
Family with Christine Hermsdorff
himself
wife
18461889
Birth: May 2, 1846 28 23Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: July 11, 1889Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Marriage
Marriage: August 2, 1869Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
4 years
daughter
1872
Birth: 1872 23 25Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
19 months
son
1873
Birth: July 12, 1873 24 27Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
3 years
son
1875
Birth: 1875 26 28Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1877
Birth: 1877 28 30Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
20 months
son
18781961
Birth: August 10, 1878 29 32Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: October 14, 1961
3 years
daughter
1881
Birth: 1881 32 34Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1883
Birth: 1883 34 36Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
5 years
daughter
1887
Birth: 1887 38 40Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: