Soultana Dafnopatidou, 19122005 (aged 93 years)

Name
Soultana Dafnopatidou
Given names
Soultana
Nickname
Soultanaki
Surname
Dafnopatidou
Birth 1912 49 39
Death of a fatherMichalis Dafnopatidis
1918 (aged 6 years)
Cause: Auf See verschollen
Immigration 1922 (aged 10 years)
Note: Bis 1927: Ntortali (türkischer Name)
Death of a motherFotini Karidi
March 24, 1960 (aged 48 years)
Death of a brotherDimitrios Dafnopatidis
March 10, 1977 (aged 65 years)
Death of a husbandNikolaos Krikis
about 2002 (aged 90 years)
Death September 9, 2005 (aged 93 years)

Last change February 9, 201909:20:50

Family with parents
father
18631918
Birth: 1863 23 23Panidos, Türkei
Death: 1918Panidos, Türkei
mother
18731960
Birth: 1873 23 23Panidos, Türkei
Death: March 24, 1960Tetralofos, Griechenland
Marriage
Marriage: about 1895Panidos, Türkei
4 years
elder brother
11 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
19122005
Birth: 1912 49 39Panidos, Türkei
Death: September 9, 2005
Family with Nikolaos Krikis
husband
19122002
Birth: 1912 32 33Panidos, Türkei
Death: about 2002Thessaloniki, Griechenland
herself
19122005
Birth: 1912 49 39Panidos, Türkei
Death: September 9, 2005
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private