Johanna Loos, 18361909 (aged 73 years)

Name
Johanna Loos
Given names
Johanna
Surname
Loos
Also known as
Glöckner
Married name
Johanna Hermsdörfer
Birth October 9, 1836 29 24
Address: Nr. 52
Note: vorehelich
Baptism
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of parentsJohann Anton GlöcknerJosepha LoosView this family
June 2, 1839 (aged 2 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Birth of a sisterJosepha Glöckner
May 1, 1841 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Birth of a brotherAnton Glöckner
October 10, 1843 (aged 7 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Birth of a brotherFerdinand Glöckner
August 3, 1846 (aged 9 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Birth of a brotherLeonard Glöckner
August 1, 1849 (aged 12 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Birth of a daughterEmilie Hermsdörfer
about 1860 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Note: vorehelich
Birth of a daughterMathilde Hermsdörfer
January 14, 1865 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 38
Birth of a sonAnton Martin Hermsdörfer
November 11, 1867 (aged 31 years)
Address: Nr. 38
Baptism of a sonAnton Martin Hermsdörfer
November 12, 1867 (aged 31 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sonGlöckner
March 26, 1871 (aged 34 years)
Address: Nr. 38
Death of a fatherJohann Anton Glöckner
May 12, 1874 (aged 37 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Marriage of a childWenceslaus KaadenEmilie HermsdörferView this family
about 1882 (aged 45 years)
MarriageAnton HermsdörferView this family
July 14, 1885 (aged 48 years)
Note: Urkunde suchen
Marriage of a childAnton Martin HermsdörferAnna Karolina SchindlerView this family
February 9, 1892 (aged 55 years)
Note: Urkunde suchen
Marriage of a childFranz Anton GöhlerMathilde HermsdörferView this family
February 3, 1894 (aged 57 years)
Death of a brotherAnton Glöckner
May 29, 1899 (aged 62 years)

Death of a brotherLeonard Glöckner
about 1900 (aged 63 years)

Death of a husbandAnton Hermsdörfer
November 16, 1904 (aged 68 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Death of a brotherFerdinand Glöckner
July 24, 1905 (aged 68 years)

Death December 18, 1909 (aged 73 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Note: Urkunde suchen
Last change February 22, 202013:24:40

Family with parents
father
18061874
Birth: December 14, 1806 34 32Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Death: May 12, 1874Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
mother
1812
Birth: April 13, 1812 33 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: June 2, 1839Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-3 years
herself
18361909
Birth: October 9, 1836 29 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 18, 1909Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
5 years
younger sister
1841
Birth: May 1, 1841 34 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18431899
Birth: October 10, 1843 36 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 29, 1899
3 years
younger brother
18461905
Birth: August 3, 1846 39 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 24, 1905
3 years
younger brother
18491900
Birth: August 1, 1849 42 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: about 1900
Family with Anton Hermsdörfer
husband
18291904
Birth: March 9, 1829 18 20Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: November 16, 1904Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
herself
18361909
Birth: October 9, 1836 29 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 18, 1909Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: July 14, 1885Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-25 years
daughter
1860
Birth: about 1860 30 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
daughter
1865
Birth: January 14, 1865 35 28Riesenberg (Hrad Osek), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
18671936
Birth: November 11, 1867 38 31Riesenberg (Hrad Osek), Tschechien
Death: September 7, 1936Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
… … + Johanna Loos
herself
18361909
Birth: October 9, 1836 29 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 18, 1909Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
son
1871
Birth: March 26, 1871 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Anton Hermsdörfer + Maria Schlosser
husband
18291904
Birth: March 9, 1829 18 20Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: November 16, 1904Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
partner’s partner
18291885
Birth: August 14, 1829 30 22Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: February 1, 1885Aussig an der Elbe (Ústí nad Labem), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: May 5, 1850Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
0 months
step-daughter
18501851
Birth: May 17, 1850 21 20Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: June 20, 1851Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien