Martha Anna Maser, 1892

Name
Martha Anna Maser
Given names
Martha Anna
Surname
Maser
Married name
Martha Anna Hermsdorf
Also known as
Annie
Birth 1892
MarriageKurt Robert HermsdorfView this family
November 3, 1915 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a childHermsdorf
January 16, 1917 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonHarry Kurt Hermsdorf
May 6, 1918 (aged 26 years)
Census 1920 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterEsther M. Hermsdorf
1920 (aged 28 years)
Census 1930 (aged 38 years)
Census 1940 (aged 48 years)
Address: 06 Queen Anne Road
Death

Last change November 15, 201719:59:43

Family with Kurt Robert Hermsdorf
husband
1894
Birth: October 3, 1894 40 37Waldheim, Deutschland
Death:
herself
1892
Birth: 1892Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: November 3, 1915Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
15 months
child
19171917
Birth: January 16, 1917 22 25Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
Death: January 16, 1917Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
16 months
son
19181960
Birth: May 6, 1918 23 26Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
Death: November 4, 1960
3 years
daughter
1920
Birth: 1920 25 28New Hampshire, USA
Death: