Nikolaos Krikis, 19122002 (aged 90 years)

Name
Nikolaos Krikis
Given names
Nikolaos
Nickname
Nikolis
Surname
Krikis
Birth 1912 32 33
Birth of a sisterSpiridoula Kriki
1920 (aged 8 years)
Verlobung 1934 (aged 22 years)

Death of a fatherAlexandros Krikis
May 23, 1957 (aged 45 years)
Death of a motherKiriaki
April 23, 1969 (aged 57 years)
Death of a sisterFani Kriki
March 12, 2000 (aged 88 years)
Death about 2002 (aged 90 years)
Last change April 4, 201910:45:56

Family with parents
father
18801957
Birth: about 1880 30
Death: May 23, 1957Agios Dimitrios, Griechenland
mother
18791969
Birth: 1879Panidos, Türkei
Death: April 23, 1969Thessaloniki, Griechenland
Marriage
Marriage:
elder sister
6 months
elder sister
19082000
Birth: June 24, 1908 28 29Panidos, Türkei
Death: March 12, 2000Thessaloniki, Griechenland
5 years
himself
19122002
Birth: 1912 32 33Panidos, Türkei
Death: about 2002Thessaloniki, Griechenland
9 years
younger sister
Family with Soultana Dafnopatidou
himself
19122002
Birth: 1912 32 33Panidos, Türkei
Death: about 2002Thessaloniki, Griechenland
wife
19122005
Birth: 1912 49 39Panidos, Türkei
Death: September 9, 2005
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private