Elisabeth Hermsdörfer, 19172012 (aged 95 years)

Name
Elisabeth Hermsdörfer
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Married name
Elisabeth Hlawa
Also known as
Liesel
Birth February 15, 1917 24 23
Death of a fatherPaul Schlenker
1918 (aged 0)

Cause: vermisst
Census 1921 (aged 3 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Marriage of a parentGustav MoozMarta HermsdörferView this family
1929 (aged 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAnton Martin Hermsdörfer
September 7, 1936 (aged 19 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Karolina Schindler
January 31, 1938 (aged 20 years)
Address: Nr. 141
Birth of a daughterHenrike Hlawa
September 26, 1944 (aged 27 years)
Death of a motherMarta Hermsdörfer
May 5, 1992 (aged 75 years)
Death June 2, 2012 (aged 95 years)
Last change June 24, 201916:12:32

Family with parents
father
mother
18941992
Birth: February 14, 1894 26 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 5, 1992Münster bei Straubing, Deutschland
herself
19172012
Birth: February 15, 1917 24 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 2, 2012Münster bei Straubing, Deutschland
Mother’s family with Gustav Mooz
step-father
18931976
Birth: February 20, 1893 41 39Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 29, 1976Münster bei Straubing, Deutschland
mother
18941992
Birth: February 14, 1894 26 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 5, 1992Münster bei Straubing, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: 1929Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Family with Karl Hlawa
husband
19172013
Birth: July 24, 1917Weißkirchlitz (č. Novosedlice), Tschechien
Death: July 8, 2013Münster bei Straubing, Deutschland
herself
19172012
Birth: February 15, 1917 24 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 2, 2012Münster bei Straubing, Deutschland
son
Private
daughter
19441949
Birth: September 26, 1944 27 27Prag (Praha), Tschechien
Death: November 20, 1949Reißing, Deutschland
son
Private
daughter
Private