Maria Felipian Grieb, 18721942 (age 69 years)

Name
Maria Felipian Grieb
Given names
Maria Felipian
Surname
Grieb
Married name
Maria Felipian Hermsdorf
Also known as
Philippina Gripp
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
18721942
Birth: July 6, 1872Amparo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: 1942Amparo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
6 years
younger brother
18781963
Birth: March 9, 1878Amparo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: June 30, 1963Amparo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Family with Georg Wilhelm Anton Hermsdorff
husband
18741918
Birth: 1874 56 29
Death: 1918Niterói, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
herself
18721942
Birth: July 6, 1872Amparo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: 1942Amparo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Marriage
Marriage: August 27, 1898Sao Jose do Ribeirao, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
12 months
son
1899
Birth: August 15, 1899 25 27Amparo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
daughter
daughter