Marie Therese Hermsdorf, 18561904 (age 48 years)

Name
Marie Therese Hermsdorf
Given names
Marie Therese
Surname
Hermsdorf
Also known as
Theresia
Married name
Marie Therese Gustav
Birth April 22, 1856 23 24
Birth of a sisterAuguste Friederike Hermsdorf
January 8, 1859 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherFriedrich Hermann Hermsdorf
September 6, 1863 (Age 7 years)
MarriageFrank GustavView this family
about 1880 (Age 23 years)

Death of a motherChristiana Karoline Schellenberger
May 18, 1880 (Age 24 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann August Hermsdorf
1892 (Age 35 years)

Death June 8, 1904 (Age 48 years)

Last change May 22, 201522:20:46

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1850
6 years
herself
18561904
Birth: April 22, 1856 23 24Röhrsdorf, Deutschland
Death: June 8, 1904
3 years
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
18631928
Birth: September 6, 1863 30 31Röhrsdorf, Deutschland
Death: April 4, 1928
Family with Frank Gustav
husband
18501912
Birth: February 2, 1850Frankenberg, Deutschland
Death: April 17, 1912
herself
18561904
Birth: April 22, 1856 23 24Röhrsdorf, Deutschland
Death: June 8, 1904
Marriage
Marriage: about 1880