Margarethe Hermsdörfer, 19231989 (aged 66 years)

Name
Margarethe /Hermsdörfer/
Given names
Margarethe
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Married name
Margarethe /Bergner/
Married name
Margarethe /Dengler/
Also known as
/Gretel/
Birth January 8, 1923 27 17
Address: Nr. 110
Occupation
Postangestellte

Death of a paternal grandfatherAnton Martin Hermsdörfer
September 7, 1936 (aged 13 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Karolina Schindler
January 31, 1938 (aged 15 years)
Address: Nr. 141
Death of a husbandJosef Bergner
September 13, 1944 (aged 21 years)

Cause: als Soldat mit dem Motorrad verunglückt
Death of a motherAnna Schindler
June 9, 1945 (aged 22 years)

Cause: nach Selbstanzündung
Marriage of a parentAdolf HermsdörferLiska WolfView this family
about 1950 (aged 26 years)

Death of a fatherAdolf Hermsdörfer
November 21, 1956 (aged 33 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherIda Loos
April 22, 1964 (aged 41 years)

Death August 1, 1989 (aged 66 years)
Cause of death: Schlaganfall
Last change June 24, 201916:11:28

Family with parents
father
18951956
Birth: July 6, 1895 27 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 21, 1956Münster bei Straubing, Deutschland
mother
19051945
Birth: March 13, 1905 31 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 9, 1945
herself
19231989
Birth: January 8, 1923 27 17Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 1, 1989Steinach, Deutschland
brother
Private
Father’s family with Liska Wolf
father
18951956
Birth: July 6, 1895 27 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 21, 1956Münster bei Straubing, Deutschland
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1950
Family with Josef Bergner
husband
19201944
Birth: November 19, 1920 28 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 13, 1944
herself
19231989
Birth: January 8, 1923 27 17Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 1, 1989Steinach, Deutschland
son
Private
Family with Martin Dengler
husband
19212003
Birth: February 28, 1921Münster bei Straubing, Deutschland
Death: June 9, 2003Straubing, Deutschland
herself
19231989
Birth: January 8, 1923 27 17Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 1, 1989Steinach, Deutschland
daughter
Private
daughter
Private