Regina Hermsdorf, 1711

Name
Regina Hermsdorf
Given names
Regina
Surname
Hermsdorf
Married name
Regina Cossen
Also known as
Hermßdorf
Birth January 14, 1711 34 21
Baptism January 15, 1711 34 21 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Hermsdorf
June 7, 1713 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Hermsdorf
September 4, 1717 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterSophia Hermsdorf
December 14, 1720 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Christoph Hermsdorf
January 15, 1723 (Age 12 years)
MarriageSamuel HoppeView this family
April 5, 1744 (Age 33 years)
Death of a husbandSamuel Hoppe
February 2, 1785 (Age 74 years)
Death

Last change January 10, 201614:03:59

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 28, 1709Hohenkirchen, Deutschland
14 months
herself
1711
Birth: January 14, 1711 34 21Göritzhain, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1713
Birth: June 7, 1713 36 23Göritzhain, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1717
Birth: September 4, 1717 40 27Göritzhain, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1720
Birth: December 14, 1720 43 30Göritzhain, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger brother
Family with Samuel Hoppe
husband
17201785
Birth: about 1720Burgstädt, Deutschland
Death: February 2, 1785Cossen, Deutschland
herself
1711
Birth: January 14, 1711 34 21Göritzhain, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: April 5, 1744Burgstädt, Deutschland