Alice Mable Hermsdorfer, 19192006 (age 87 years)

Name
Alice Mable Hermsdorfer
Given names
Alice Mable
Surname
Hermsdorfer
Also known as
Alice Maybell
Birth April 24, 1919 37 28
Baptism November 9, 1919 38 29 (Age 6 months)
Baptism of a sisterMable Vodenia Hermsdorfer
November 9, 1919 (Age 6 months)
Birth of a brotherErnst Moritz Hermsdorfer
October 20, 1921 (Age 2 years)
Baptism of a brotherErnst Moritz Hermsdorfer
December 26, 1922 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherHarry Edgar Hermsdorfer
August 20, 1924 (Age 5 years)
Census 1940 (Age 20 years)
Address: New Ulm Section
Death of a paternal grandmotherErnestine Pauline Fischer
June 17, 1947 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sisterMaybell Virgi Hermsdorfer
February 8, 1957 (Age 37 years)
Death of a fatherErnest Morris Hermsdorfer
December 6, 1966 (Age 47 years)
Death of a motherEmma H. Hahn
October 30, 1981 (Age 62 years)
Death of a brotherErnst Moritz Hermsdorfer
April 2, 1988 (Age 68 years)
Death of a brotherHarry Edgar Hermsdorfer
August 26, 1992 (Age 73 years)
Residence from 2001 to 2001 (Age 81 years)
Address: 27168 Thyme Ln, New Ulm, Texas 78950
Death October 24, 2006 (Age 87 years)
Last change February 26, 201608:57:52

Family with parents
father
18811966
Birth: June 23, 1881 24 25Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: December 6, 1966Columbus (TX), Colorado, Texas, USA
mother
18901981
Birth: September 25, 1890Texas, USA
Death: October 30, 1981Colorado, Texas, USA
Marriage
Marriage: November 3, 1914Austin, Texas, USA
2 years
elder sister
19161957
Birth: December 5, 1916 35 26Frelsburg, Colorado, Texas, USA
Death: February 8, 1957Frelsburg, Colorado, Texas, USA
10 months
elder sister
1917
Birth: October 5, 1917 36 27New Ulm, Austin, Texas, USA
Death:
19 months
herself
19192006
Birth: April 24, 1919 37 28New Ulm, Austin, Texas, USA
Death: October 24, 2006New Ulm, Austin, Texas, USA
3 years
younger brother
19211988
Birth: October 20, 1921 40 31New Ulm, Austin, Texas, USA
Death: April 2, 1988Houston, Texas, USA
3 years
younger brother
19241992
Birth: August 20, 1924 43 33Houston, Texas, USA
Death: August 26, 1992Gillespie, Texas, USA
Family with Private
husband
herself
19192006
Birth: April 24, 1919 37 28New Ulm, Austin, Texas, USA
Death: October 24, 2006New Ulm, Austin, Texas, USA
son