Anna Drexler, 19332014 (aged 80 years)

Name
Anna /Drexler/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Drexler
Married name
Anna /Hermsdörfer/
Nickname
Anni
Birth September 7, 1933
Death April 29, 2014 (aged 80 years)
Cause of death: Unfall
Last change November 17, 201707:06:21

Family with parents
father
herself
19332014
Birth: September 7, 1933Steinach, Deutschland
Death: April 29, 2014Steinach, Deutschland
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19332014
Birth: September 7, 1933Steinach, Deutschland
Death: April 29, 2014Steinach, Deutschland
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private