Johann Hermßdorff, 15991660 (age 61 years)

Name
Johann Hermßdorff
Given names
Johann
Surname
Hermßdorff
Also known as
Hanß
Birth 1599 29 24
Birth of a sisterAnna Hermßdorff
1604 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherHanß Hermßdorff
before 1626 (Age 27 years)
Death of a motherElisabeth
February 11, 1626 (Age 27 years)
MarriageMargaretha KohlsdorfView this family
July 2, 1648 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Ursula Hermßdorff
1649 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Hermßdorff
August 20, 1650 (Age 51 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Hermßdorff
October 1, 1650 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Martin Hermßdorff
March 9, 1655 (Age 56 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Martinus Hermßdorff
January 6, 1658 (Age 59 years)
Death December 8, 1660 (Age 61 years)
Last change January 17, 202015:24:26

Family with parents
father
15701626
Birth: about 1570 40 40Kaufbach, Deutschland
Death: before 1626Kaufbach, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1595Kesselsdorf, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
15991660
Birth: 1599 29 24Kaufbach, Deutschland
Death: December 8, 1660Kaufbach, Deutschland
6 years
younger sister
Family with Margaretha Kohlsdorf
himself
15991660
Birth: 1599 29 24Kaufbach, Deutschland
Death: December 8, 1660Kaufbach, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: July 2, 1648Kesselsdorf, Deutschland
18 months
daughter
20 months
daughter
16501650
Birth: August 20, 1650 51 32Kaufbach, Deutschland
Death: October 1, 1650Kaufbach, Deutschland
5 years
son
1655
Birth: March 9, 1655 56 37Kaufbach, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
16581712
Birth: January 6, 1658 59 40Kaufbach, Deutschland
Death: April 12, 1712Kaufbach, Deutschland