Margaretha Kohlsdorf, 1617

Name
Margaretha Kohlsdorf
Given names
Margaretha
Surname
Kohlsdorf
Married name
Margaretha Hermsdorf
Also known as
Margareta
Birth December 23, 1617
MarriageJohann HermßdorffView this family
July 2, 1648 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Ursula Hermßdorff
1649 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Hermßdorff
August 20, 1650 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Hermßdorff
October 1, 1650 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Martin Hermßdorff
March 9, 1655 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Martinus Hermßdorff
January 6, 1658 (Age 40 years)
Death of a husbandJohann Hermßdorff
December 8, 1660 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childMartinus HermßdorffMaria View this family
about 1685 (Age 67 years)

Death of a sonMartinus Hermßdorff
April 12, 1712 (Age 94 years)
Death

Last change January 17, 202010:42:49

Family with Johann Hermßdorff
husband
15991660
Birth: 1599 29 24Kaufbach, Deutschland
Death: December 8, 1660Kaufbach, Deutschland
herself
Marriage
Marriage: July 2, 1648Kesselsdorf, Deutschland
18 months
daughter
20 months
daughter
16501650
Birth: August 20, 1650 51 32Kaufbach, Deutschland
Death: October 1, 1650Kaufbach, Deutschland
5 years
son
1655
Birth: March 9, 1655 56 37Kaufbach, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
16581712
Birth: January 6, 1658 59 40Kaufbach, Deutschland
Death: April 12, 1712Kaufbach, Deutschland