Josephine Hermsdorfer, 1895

Name
Josephine Hermsdorfer
Given names
Josephine
Surname
Hermsdorfer
Also known as
Hermesdorfer
Birth March 12, 1895 22 19
Immigration 1905 (Age 9 years)

Census 1910 (Age 14 years)
Naturalization 1912 (Age 16 years)
Death of a motherMaria Pabst
July 6, 1921 (Age 26 years)
Address: Calvary Cem
Burial of a motherMaria Pabst
July 8, 1921 (Age 26 years)

Death of a fatherGustav August Hermsdörfer
August 26, 1925 (Age 30 years)
Address: Calvary Cemetery
Burial of a fatherGustav August Hermsdörfer
August 28, 1925 (Age 30 years)

Census 1930 (Age 34 years)
Death

Last change November 6, 201719:54:26

Family with parents
father
18721925
Birth: May 17, 1872 22 22Österreich
Death: August 26, 1925Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA
mother
18751921
Birth: July 12, 1875Süßenberg, Österreich
Death: July 6, 1921Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA
Marriage
Marriage: about 1890
5 years
herself
1895
Birth: March 12, 1895 22 19Österreich
Death: