Maria Anna Johanna Wild, 18081842 (age 34 years)

Name
Maria Anna Johanna Wild
Given names
Maria Anna Johanna
Surname
Wild
Also known as
Wildt
Married name
Maria Anna Johanna Hermsdörfer
Family with parents
father
1767
Birth: about 1767 37 27Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1799
2 years
elder sister
1801
Birth: February 24, 1801 34 23Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
7 years
herself
18081842
Birth: May 15, 1808 41 30Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: October 20, 1842Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Family with Anton Hermersdörfer
husband
18101890
Birth: August 15, 1810 35 22Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: July 20, 1890Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
herself
18081842
Birth: May 15, 1808 41 30Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: October 20, 1842Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: July 22, 1828Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
8 months
son
18291904
Birth: March 9, 1829 18 20Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: November 16, 1904Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
21 months
daughter
1830
Birth: December 1, 1830 20 22Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
18331847
Birth: May 26, 1833 22 25Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: February 9, 1847Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
5 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
18401840
Birth: September 27, 1840 30 32Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: October 18, 1840Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Anton Hermersdörfer + Maria Anna Wagner
husband
18101890
Birth: August 15, 1810 35 22Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: July 20, 1890Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
partner’s partner
18181902
Birth: April 10, 1818 34 31Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: 1902Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: January 23, 1844Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
15 months
step-daughter
1845
Birth: April 14, 1845 34 27Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
22 months
step-son
1847
Birth: February 10, 1847 36 28Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
step-son
18501851
Birth: January 4, 1850 39 31Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: June 26, 1851Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
5 years
step-son
18541869
Birth: July 13, 1854 43 36Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: May 20, 1869Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
22 months
step-son
18561856
Birth: May 12, 1856 45 38Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: June 29, 1856Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
2 years
step-son
18581882
Birth: August 12, 1858 47 40Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: February 16, 1882Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien