Florence E. Cadwell, 19021983 (aged 81 years)

Name
Florence E. /Cadwell/
Given names
Florence E.
Nickname
Tossie
Surname
Cadwell
Married name
Florence E. /Hermsdorf/
Birth January 26, 1902

Census 1930 (aged 27 years)
Census 1940 (aged 37 years)
Death of a husbandGeorge C. Hermsdorf
March 1965 (aged 63 years)
Death March 1983 (aged 81 years)
Last change November 10, 201706:41:29

Family with George C. Hermsdorf
husband
19021965
Birth: August 13, 1902 25 26Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
Death: March 1965Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
herself
19021983
Birth: January 26, 1902
Death: March 1983Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
daughter
Private